Nutrition Information

Beef
Dish NameCaloriesProtein (g)Fat (g)Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Fiber (g)
Beef Tenderloin & Shrimp Cocktail21927355640
Down Home Pot Roast267226265643
Grandma's Meatloaf263228142971
Pasta Bolognese375279463296
Steak Tips & Shrooms17223732421
Steak UN-Kabobs21027952871
Bowls
Dish NameCaloriesProtein (g)Fat (g)Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Fiber (g)
Chicken & Turkey Sausage Jambalaya354307388633
Chicken Cacciatore18223214864
Greek Chicken Bowl307376241591
Loaded Fajita Bowl4634610484249
Loaded Taco Bowl4652716553539
Yukon Spicy Chicken3042610315641
Chicken
Dish NameCaloriesProtein (g)Fat (g)Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Fiber (g)
Balsamic Chicken23032314770
Blue Corn Chicken Enchiladas227266164084
Chicken Etoufee12416453471
Chicken Fajitas3494172763213
Chicken Salad/Tuna Salad Cold Plate26638954290
Curry Chicken Salad189225101921
Marinated Grilled Chicken Breast (6oz)22339501740
Pulled Chicken BBQ19130371850
Traditional Chicken Salad16422621740
Tropical Chicken Salad19421792091
White Wine & Herb Chicken21431923112
Pasta
Dish NameCaloriesProtein (g)Fat (g)Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Fiber (g)
Cincinnati Chili Pasta Bake3293014214402
Goat Cheese Pasta Al Forno276106452984
Pasta Bolognese375279463296
Pesto Pasta2365837962
Pork
Dish NameCaloriesProtein (g)Fat (g)Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Fiber (g)
Apple Butter Pork Chops17223933520
BBQ Pulled Pork235201391480
Fire Roasted Porkloin193271115620
KY Hot Brown3482023158081
Lemon-Pepper Pork Tenderloin13228334881
Salad
Dish NameCaloriesProtein (g)Fat (g)Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Fiber (g)
Berry, Goat Cheese, Candied Walnut Salad18271311992
Black & Bleu Sirloin Salad17416962551
Seafood
Dish NameCaloriesProtein (g)Fat (g)Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Fiber (g)
Apple-Glazed Salmon240285184891
Apricot Ginger Glazed Salmon20128585710
Blackened Salmon16628506490
Cranberry-Glazed Salmon19428564620
Pineapple Salsa Salmon19128564611
Salmon Piccata22028724720
Traditional Tuna Salad10216332550
Yogurt-Dill Salmon18430524760
Sides
Dish NameCaloriesProtein (g)Fat (g)Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Fiber (g)
6-Pepper Pasta Salad1033413922
Arugula Salad71339143
Asian Steamed Veggies454013645
BalanceRice1414130222
Balsamic Reduction3000600
Balsamic Vinaigrette150031200
Benedictine Dip37322570
Black Beans84501584
Brown Rice1063123211
Brown Rice Noodles184423902
Brussels Sprts & Apples631014173
Caprese Salad814410641
Corn Salsa41003231
Corn Tortilla Chips9022171052
Cornbread1293618961
Country Green Beans92209364
Cranberry-Orange Muffin802117792
Creamy Ranch Dip484231320
Deviled Egg483311130
Edamole38413442
Fresh Green Beans3020653
Fried Apples111022414
Garlic Sauce36306120
Grilled Asparagus1110211
Grilled Chicken1121930870
Grilled Vegetables3410772
Honeysuckle Vinaigrette6304800
House Garden Salad1810471
House Salsa151031501
Jalapenos400100
Jambalaya & Chicken Etoufee301318247793
Lemon-Blueberry Muffin8921181792
Lemon-Herb Couscous128422521
Lemonade Vinaigrette66031000
Loaded Mashed Potatoes197612172461
Mac & Cheese203911183671
Mashed Sweet Potatoes1632430653
Mediterranean Salad652462272
Mediterranean Veggies6912102323
Mexican Corn Cake1293618961
Mixed Green Salad8102231
Oyster Crackers701212801
Pop's Whipped Potatoes17531020792
Potatoes, Carrots & Onions000000
Red, White & Blue Caprese1114416641
Roasted Carrots7020161185
Roasted Sweet Potatoes972023623
Root Vegetables912022525
Rosemary New Potatoes852215382
Sauteed Spinach26401612
Shredded Cheddar454311150
Sour Cream84273710
Southern Greens28131171
Spanish Brown Rice72201541
Spinach & Artichokes433062602
Steamed Broccoli12102121
Steamed Veggies454013645
Summer Slaw10316111351
Sunrise Vinaigrette5802900
Sweet Fire Brussels Sprouts452010193
Tomato-Cucumber Salad1000220
Vegetable Crudité28106553
Vinegar Vidalia Slaw25106791
Whole Grain Croutons47226581
Zucchini & Squash4222692
Soups
Dish NameCaloriesProtein (g)Fat (g)Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Fiber (g)
5-Alarm Chili2822311234665
Black Bean & Rice Soup221121492848
Broccoli & Cheddar Soup175128142522
Chicken Pot Pie Chowder236263255092
Chicken Tortilla Soup3202154723816
N'awlins Chicken Gumbo290288215064
White Chicken & Bean Chili139142166194